USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Apr 2020    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930 

April 2020 (248)
March 2020 (771)
February 2020 (700)
January 2020 (735)
December 2019 (772)
November 2019 (742)

Super Bus for Dubai (8 pics)

  • Category: Cars  |
  • 11 Jul, 2011  |
  • Views: 11234  |
  • Like
  • +40
  • Dislike  |
  •  
Super Bus for Dubai (8 pics)



Do you like it?


 Email this link


№1 Author: Slugsie (11 Jul 2011 02:02) Total user comments: 1588


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +3
  • Like
I'm sorry, but what the f*ck is that? Apart from a monstrosity from the country that seems to live on over indulgence and more money than sense?
  Reply       
№2 Author: Jimmy Johnson (11 Jul 2011 03:34) Total user comments: 5518


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +8
  • Like
Yeah, Dubai is making a lot of crap these days that doesn't have any function.
  Reply       
№3 Author: TinklingMonkey (11 Jul 2011 04:13) Total user comments: 684


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +8
  • Like
Well if I had a crap ton of money to burn id probly do similar things... 05
  Reply       
№4 Author: mahedi (11 Jul 2011 09:03) Total user comments: 10772


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
That's gorgeous 04
  Reply       
№5 Author: thesoulshaker (11 Jul 2011 14:53) Total user comments: 1384


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
04
  Reply       
№6 Author: quackers (11 Jul 2011 15:32) Total user comments: 4830


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like

yes to much money for to few ,,,,,,,,,,,
  Reply       
№7 Author: Digityman (11 Jul 2011 17:22) Total user comments: 12


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
Keep giving them our money USA.

Keep giving them our money USA.
  Reply       
№8 Author: ImKindaAwesome (11 Jul 2011 18:24) Total user comments: 714


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Why? Rich people don't take the bus. Poor people can't afford to ride on a super bus. Don't get it at all
  Reply       
№9 Author: DocMcCoy (11 Jul 2011 18:44) Total user comments: 6039


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
They are making us look sane. 09
  Reply       
№10 Author: khannibal (11 Jul 2011 19:57) Total user comments: 4711


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
04

04
  Reply       
№11 Author: Lu (11 Jul 2011 20:36) Total user comments: 15115


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
Looks impressive, but a bit of an overkill here, I think.
  Reply       
№12 Author: adzhoe (11 Jul 2011 22:24) Total user comments: 15097


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
All of the above...^^..^^.... indeed
  Reply       
№13 Author: SheepsInn (12 Jul 2011 05:30) Total user comments: 931


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Ah c'mon you americans. You do alota crap too
  Reply       
№14 Author: raymond.wendt (16 Jul 2011 20:31) Total user comments: 9115


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
I'd like to visit dubai, not to ride that bus though.
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies Insert a video from YouTube
Type the two words shown in the image: