USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (230)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Bus Driver vs Passenger

  • Category: Video  |
  • 14 Apr, 2013  |
  • Views: 4006  |
  • Like
  • -48
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   
Loading the player ...

Do you like it?



№1 Author: dargor (15 Apr 2013 00:07) Total user comments: 247


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +11
  • Like
fuckin psycho
  Reply       
№2 Author: adzhoe (15 Apr 2013 03:32) Total user comments: 14959


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +5
  • Like
What the hell was that all about?
  Reply       
№3 Author: Skurupu (15 Apr 2013 05:06) Total user comments: 428


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +13
  • Like
And it's all on tape. Hopefully that motherfucker is in jail now.
  Reply       
№4 Author: capt.huffnpuff (15 Apr 2013 09:27) Total user comments: 2801


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +6
  • Like
Obviously the bus driver was having a bad day and wanted to share it with someone else. How thoughtful of him.
  Reply       
№5 Author: Daem (15 Apr 2013 10:13) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
What a Joke, all that happens is he loses his job. guy needs to be prosecuted.

http://www.nydailynews.com/new

s/national/bus-driver-fired-pu

nching-talkative-passenger-art

icle-1.1315895
  Reply       
№6 Author: Jericho (15 Apr 2013 11:06) Total user comments: 651


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Good luck finding a new job, moron!
  Reply       
№7 Author: salsapopo (15 Apr 2013 12:53) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
wtf :20:
  Reply       
№8 Author: choochwhocharlie (15 Apr 2013 15:42) Total user comments: 1963


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
turn the other cheek, love one another, do unto others as you would want them to do to you.
  Reply       
№9 Author: micliapu (15 Apr 2013 15:49) Total user comments: 2977


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
why the hell the passenger didn't fight back ?? wtf :17:
  Reply       
№10 Author: warprisoner (15 Apr 2013 18:53) Total user comments: 258


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -3
  • Like
SHould have read ; White guy vs Black guy.
Another day in USA
  Reply       
№11 Author: Not Keith Richards (15 Apr 2013 19:00) Total user comments: 36


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -4
  • Like
:53: He did tell him NO MORE QUESTIONS!!
  Reply       
№12 Author: J0P0 (17 Apr 2013 04:44) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
if it would've been a black bus driver it would've been all over the news.
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: