USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (131)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Driver's Reaction to a Drifting Bus

  • Category: Video  |
  • 27 Nov, 2012  |
  • Views: 4858  |
  • Like
  • +74
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   
Loading the player ...

Do you like it?



№1 Author: Muu (27 Nov 2012 02:37) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +5
  • Like
WOW! Nice ;)
  Reply       
№2 Author: adzhoe (27 Nov 2012 05:38) Total user comments: 14959


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +5
  • Like
Joys of winter driving..
  Reply       
№3 Author: kryptor (27 Nov 2012 08:03) Total user comments: 4510


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +4
  • Like
oh boy
  Reply       
№4 Author: mahedi (27 Nov 2012 11:33) Total user comments: 10772


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Holy cow
  Reply       
№5 Author: abcd (27 Nov 2012 12:53) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
what the brake 15
  Reply       
№6 Author: MonkeyMonster (27 Nov 2012 14:53) Total user comments: 241


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +3
  • Like
Well handled
  Reply       
№7 Author: Marul Kaza KL (27 Nov 2012 16:37) Total user comments: 16


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
Russian style
  Reply       
№8 Author: ottovp (27 Nov 2012 16:41) Total user comments: 552


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
sbuaglieuuuu
  Reply       
№9 Author: jack (27 Nov 2012 16:48) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -2
  • Like
Russia rulez! 04
  Reply       
№10 Author: buset46 (27 Nov 2012 19:56) Total user comments: 431


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +3
  • Like
nice save!
  Reply       
№11 Author: H3RM3S (27 Nov 2012 21:28) Total user comments: 31


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
he shat his pants LOL 08
  Reply       
№12 Author: Brak61 (27 Nov 2012 22:23) Total user comments: 676


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +4
  • Like
That's not drifting that's sliding on ice. Drifting is done on purpose, sliding on ice is usually not, especially if driving a bus.
  Reply       
№13 Author: johnny Reynoso (28 Nov 2012 23:59) Total user comments: 3712


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
15 15 MUY MUY CERCAAAAAAA
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: