USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (230)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Little Boy Stops a School Bus After Driver's Heart Attack

  • Category: Video  |
  • 11 Apr, 2012  |
  • Views: 6761  |
  • Like
  • +152
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   
Loading the player ...

Do you like it?



№1 Author: sergiofx (11 Apr 2012 01:46) Total user comments: 719


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +24
  • Like
Quick thinking and leaving panicking till later! Good job kid! 04
  Reply       
№2 Author: kamatchou (11 Apr 2012 03:11) Total user comments: 311


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +13
  • Like
Good kids ,poor guy ,hope he lives
  Reply       
№3 Author: Grunt Callahan (11 Apr 2012 03:41) Total user comments: 2287


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +15
  • Like
I might have some faith in kids these days after all.
  Reply       
№4 Author: Drakox (11 Apr 2012 07:05) Total user comments: 164


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +8
  • Like
Nice move form that kid saving everyone else
  Reply       
№5 Author: best giler (11 Apr 2012 07:05) Total user comments: 242


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +8
  • Like
You got my salute little Man..
  Reply       
№6 Author: Louie (11 Apr 2012 08:05) Total user comments: 8189


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -2
  • Like
wow
  Reply       
№7 Author: deepacidcow (11 Apr 2012 10:24) Total user comments: 1283


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
04 Good job kid...Now I'm afraid to ride a bus 02
  Reply       
№8 Author: quackers (11 Apr 2012 11:18) Total user comments: 4830


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
Quick thinking you should get a A plus for that ,.,.
  Reply       
№9 Author: Jinxaruny (11 Apr 2012 12:00) Total user comments: 10324


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Amazing!!
  Reply       
№10 Author: salsapopo (11 Apr 2012 13:59) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +3
  • Like
Quick thinking
  Reply       
№11 Author: micliapu (11 Apr 2012 17:12) Total user comments: 2977


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
04 gg kdo
  Reply       
№12 Author: kutiekris420 (11 Apr 2012 20:45) Total user comments: 135


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Wow! What a smart kid!
  Reply       
№13 Author: atvitaly (11 Apr 2012 20:55) Total user comments: 441


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Well done boy! 04
  Reply       
№14 Author: Lu (11 Apr 2012 21:51) Total user comments: 15082


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Now you know who's your next President.
  Reply       
№15 Author: Nsibai (12 Apr 2012 00:49) Total user comments: 5694


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
brave 04
  Reply       
№16 Author: madsern (12 Apr 2012 15:42) Total user comments: 707


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Bravo little dirt bag!
  Reply       
№17 Author: Zannkimaru (14 Apr 2012 13:00) Total user comments: 213


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
maybe it is a good idea to learn kids how to control a vehicle. as you can see that kid saved some lifes there! thumbs up kiddo
  Reply       
№18 Author: adzhoe (20 Apr 2012 22:34) Total user comments: 14959


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Wow,quick thinking, good job!
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: