USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (131)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Bus vs Maseratti Gran Turismo

  • Category: Video  |
  • 15 Mar, 2012  |
  • Views: 6539  |
  • Like
  • +67
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   
Loading the player ...

Do you like it?



№1 Author: potato_salad (16 Mar 2012 03:26) Total user comments: 57


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +8
  • Like
Stupid people need to look before doing...
  Reply       
№2 Author: masonb (16 Mar 2012 04:41) Total user comments: 267


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Trollolol
06
  Reply       
№3 Author: Batman (16 Mar 2012 05:30) Total user comments: 593


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +4
  • Like
guest star: the italian tom hanks
  Reply       
№4 Author: Manya (16 Mar 2012 06:39) Total user comments: 4


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -2
  • Like
Jajaja que bolu!
  Reply       
№5 Author: bowlervtec (16 Mar 2012 07:06) Total user comments: 1365


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +3
  • Like
15 how stupid can you be
  Reply       
№6 Author: Wes (16 Mar 2012 07:31) Total user comments: 438


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
not italian... russian or something

and, maserati, with one t only
  Reply       
№7 Author: dargor (16 Mar 2012 10:50) Total user comments: 247


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
haha, stupid overpriced useless cars, it's always nice to see one damaged
  Reply       
№8 Author: ratablankero (16 Mar 2012 11:16) Total user comments: 150


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
"Awa...." O__O
  Reply       
№9 Author: Gyselinck (16 Mar 2012 12:40) Total user comments: 3133


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Learn how to write Maserati only one T

Poor car !! 02
  Reply       
№10 Author: Jinxaruny (16 Mar 2012 12:52) Total user comments: 10324


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
07 Hilarious!
  Reply       
№11 Author: maryjan (16 Mar 2012 14:19) Total user comments: 40


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +5
  • Like
OK everyone. This is popular TV show in Poland. A guy is TV presenter (specialised in cars) and amateur racing driver (generally people like him but I need to admit, he acted like a jackass). The idea of the show is to help people to buy a car. In this case they were 'helping' popular Polish actress.
BTW. You may not believe but the bus driver was accused for causing this accident...
  Reply       
№12 Author: dargor (16 Mar 2012 15:00) Total user comments: 247


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +8
  • Like
maryjan,
of course the bus driver was accused. people who own these kind of cars are never guilty. it's called being filthy rich
  Reply       
№13 Author: BasMeknik (16 Mar 2012 17:47) Total user comments: 423


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
07 Poor car
  Reply       
№14 Author: SebA[PL] (17 Mar 2012 01:12) Total user comments: 41


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
only in Poland :) Kornacki i Socha :)
  Reply       
№15 Author: Dark_Saint (17 Mar 2012 02:15) Total user comments: 101


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Quote: maryjan
You may not believe but the bus driver was accused for causing this accident...

15
I don't want to live in this planet anymore...
  Reply       
№16 Author: salsapopo (18 Mar 2012 14:23) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
hahahahaha a
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: