USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (197)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Bus Drives Through Flood

  • Category: Video  |
  • 23 Aug, 2011  |
  • Views: 4641  |
  • Like
  • +28
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   
Loading the player ...

Do you like it?



№1 Author: adzhoe (24 Aug 2011 04:41) Total user comments: 14959


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +3
  • Like
unimaginably stupid
  Reply       
№2 Author: Louie (24 Aug 2011 04:44) Total user comments: 8189


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
15
  Reply       
№3 Author: Lord Dodo (24 Aug 2011 10:54) Total user comments: 2064


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
yasirkajak, to get to the other side? 13
  Reply       
№4 Author: Arsey (24 Aug 2011 14:48) Total user comments: 149


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -2
  • Like
only in Mexico
  Reply       
№5 Author: opiFka (24 Aug 2011 15:41) Total user comments: 176


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Oh my, the driver is a bit crazy, isn't he? 15
  Reply       
№6 Author: c0ncode (24 Aug 2011 18:42) Total user comments: 273


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
so risky !!
  Reply       
№7 Author: bagofbrokenglass (24 Aug 2011 20:48) Total user comments: 116


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
looks to be sped up just a bit.... still nuts
  Reply       
№8 Author: joffenbaker (24 Aug 2011 21:15) Total user comments: 4965


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Mathematicians have not been able to determine how many things are wrong with this decision.
  Reply       
№9 Author: DocMcCoy (24 Aug 2011 21:44) Total user comments: 6039


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Nicaragua not Mexico. 41
  Reply       
№10 Author: Lu (24 Aug 2011 21:48) Total user comments: 15082


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Today, over here, a school bus went into the river. 22 School kids drowned. Big shit!
  Reply       
№11 Author: ImKindaAwesome (24 Aug 2011 22:48) Total user comments: 714


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
WOW.... And when this goes wrong everyone dies.... That driver should be shot
  Reply       
№12 Author: raymond.wendt (26 Aug 2011 17:03) Total user comments: 9115


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Fuck it! I gotta get these kids to skool!!!
  Reply       
№13 Author: nellybre (15 Sep 2011 14:20) Total user comments: 808


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
15
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: