USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (230)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Guy Sings on The Bus‏

  • Category: Video  |
  • 17 Aug, 2011  |
  • Views: 3591  |
  • Like
  • +39
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   
Loading the player ...

Do you like it?



№1 Author: NooFoo (18 Aug 2011 05:20) Total user comments: 799


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
04 45 that would put a smile on my face if i was on a bus. wonder what song he was trying to sing lol.
  Reply       
№2 Author: Drakox (18 Aug 2011 06:31) Total user comments: 164


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
I Think It's California Girls 35
  Reply       
№3 Author: toky76 (18 Aug 2011 08:26) Total user comments: 121


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
12
  Reply       
№4 Author: socrates (18 Aug 2011 10:14) Total user comments: 183


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
he makes me think of hurley from lost
  Reply       
№5 Author: stoke (18 Aug 2011 11:29) Total user comments: 36


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
hurley 04 haha 06
  Reply       
№6 Author: salsapopo (18 Aug 2011 11:45) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
13
  Reply       
№7 Author: mee (18 Aug 2011 14:06) Total user comments: 374


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +4
  • Like
Discman! Wow... hadn't seen of those in ages.
10
  Reply       
№8 Author: Gyselinck (18 Aug 2011 18:33) Total user comments: 3133


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
he is happy to sing like that ! Cool 07 07 07
  Reply       
№9 Author: adzhoe (20 Aug 2011 02:45) Total user comments: 14959


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
American idol!
  Reply       
№10 Author: Louie (20 Aug 2011 20:14) Total user comments: 8189


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
07
  Reply       
№11 Author: raymond.wendt (25 Aug 2011 04:03) Total user comments: 9115


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
wish i was that happy. (and confident)
  Reply       
№12 Author: pash.maloo (26 Aug 2011 02:35) Total user comments: 1713


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
awesome - we should all try to step out a bit
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: