USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (66)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Boy Bus Stop Dance

  • Category: Video  |
  • 14 Jun, 2011  |
  • Views: 4633  |
  • Like
  • +47
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   
Loading the player ...

Do you like it?



№1 Author: Slugsie (15 Jun 2011 01:25) Total user comments: 1519


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +6
  • Like
Dance like no one is watching. :)
  Reply       
№2 Author: socrates (15 Jun 2011 01:27) Total user comments: 183


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
respect ! :)
  Reply       
№3 Author: DocMcCoy (15 Jun 2011 03:04) Total user comments: 6039


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +5
  • Like
Maybe he's a pro and using this time to practice. 04
  Reply       
№4 Author: raymond.wendt (15 Jun 2011 03:39) Total user comments: 9115


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +6
  • Like
I wish I was half that happy.


OK, maybe a quarter.
  Reply       
№5 Author: hof (15 Jun 2011 04:44) Total user comments: 200


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +3
  • Like
some people read books, some people play with their phones, but there are a few who- gets down to D 14 A 16 N 65 C 69 E 38
  Reply       
№6 Author: Nguyenazn (15 Jun 2011 08:22) Total user comments: 1144


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
he sure does burn alot calories with that huh 04
  Reply       
№7 Author: salsapopo (15 Jun 2011 11:40) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +4
  • Like
waiting like a boss
  Reply       
№8 Author: remi13 (15 Jun 2011 14:05) Total user comments: 1


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +3
  • Like
orginal
http://youtu.be/c5G5bD2Do-k 25

human performance
http://youtu.be/1xiBDDfMRbE 10

prison
http://youtu.be/5Xx4tszZ-DE 13
  Reply       
№9 Author: edgargsifu (15 Jun 2011 18:11) Total user comments: 17


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
He reminds me of Napoleon Dynamite. lol
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: