USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (164)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Bus Prank

  • Category: Video  |
  • 13 Feb, 2011  |
  • Views: 5314  |
  • Like
  • +22
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   
Loading the player ...

Do you like it?



№1 Author: miscellaneous (14 Feb 2011 01:57) Total user comments: 4179


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
boys will be boys
  Reply       
№2 Author: GhostChronos (14 Feb 2011 03:45) Total user comments: 2100


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
haha wtf?!
  Reply       
№3 Author: DocMcCoy (14 Feb 2011 04:15) Total user comments: 6039


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
kids 09
  Reply       
№4 Author: camelwide (14 Feb 2011 04:34) Total user comments: 414


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
07 06 06 06 06 14
  Reply       
№5 Author: best giler (14 Feb 2011 08:58) Total user comments: 242


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
lmao 07
  Reply       
№6 Author: Gyselinck (14 Feb 2011 13:52) Total user comments: 3133


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
07 07

After we know why when we ask to the bus to stop he don't want !!!
  Reply       
№7 Author: 2fuzzy (14 Feb 2011 15:05) Total user comments: 10400


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
ok...
  Reply       
№8 Author: mahedi (14 Feb 2011 17:26) Total user comments: 10772


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
What kind of fun is this?
  Reply       
№9 Author: choochwhocharlie (14 Feb 2011 20:25) Total user comments: 1963


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
No money for fare?
  Reply       
№10 Author: olborer (14 Feb 2011 22:54) Total user comments: 265


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
nice joke
  Reply       
№11 Author: PyroSA (14 Feb 2011 23:10) Total user comments: 75


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
I'd laugh if something like this happened and I was on the bus. Not as if they took up a lot of time :)

Good old school fun.
  Reply       
№12 Author: the_dado_666 (15 Feb 2011 14:56) Total user comments: 2350


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
07 07
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: