USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2017    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

December 2017 (332)
November 2017 (727)
October 2017 (728)
September 2017 (696)
August 2017 (760)
July 2017 (693)

Bus Accident in Indonesia

  • Category: Video  |
  • 15 Nov, 2010  |
  • Views: 5168  |
  • Like
  • +17
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   

Do you like it?




№1 Author: arky (16 Nov 2010 02:57) Total user comments: 10


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
wrong place dude. keep trying 13 13 13
  Reply       
№2 Author: amerJD (16 Nov 2010 03:00) Total user comments: 1400


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
oMg...!!! 15
  Reply       
№3 Author: rodrigozanatta (16 Nov 2010 03:02) Total user comments: 695


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +5
  • Like
lol.. This site make it wrong!!!

This is a accident in BRAZIL, especially in a city of Braslia. Look the bus.. this is a brazilian bus...

Study MORE!!! :p
  Reply       
№4 Author: mahedi (16 Nov 2010 06:07) Total user comments: 10772


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Dangerous
  Reply       
№5 Author: lepsy (16 Nov 2010 07:34) Total user comments: 1252


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Fatality ...
  Reply       
№6 Author: Gyselinck (16 Nov 2010 12:21) Total user comments: 3133


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
15
  Reply       
№7 Author: 2fuzzy (16 Nov 2010 15:34) Total user comments: 10400


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Wow, very lucky guy.
  Reply       
№8 Author: miscellaneous (16 Nov 2010 19:52) Total user comments: 4179


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
bug out....get away
  Reply       
№9 Author: Lu (16 Nov 2010 20:11) Total user comments: 15100


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Lucky that dude fell outta the car. Eish!
  Reply       
№10 Author: dazen (17 Nov 2010 21:07) Total user comments: 1213


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
dude on the bike was close 15
  Reply       
№11 Author: adzhoe (20 Nov 2010 18:45) Total user comments: 15017


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
wow
  Reply       
№12 Author: salsapopo (25 Nov 2010 14:03) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
13 13 13
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: