USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (197)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Bus in Tunnel

  • Category: Video  |
  • 31 Oct, 2010  |
  • Views: 5452  |
  • Like
  • +40
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   


Loading the player ...

Do you like it?



№1 Author: rusboris (1 Nov 2010 00:57) Total user comments: 458


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
:O wasn't expecting that
  Reply       
№2 Author: amerJD (1 Nov 2010 01:45) Total user comments: 1400


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
oMg 15 15
  Reply       
№3 Author: salsapopo (1 Nov 2010 09:52) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
15 15 15
  Reply       
№4 Author: barakuda (1 Nov 2010 14:29) Total user comments: 68


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
He stops for no one!
  Reply       
№5 Author: 2fuzzy (1 Nov 2010 16:16) Total user comments: 10400


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
ouch! Hope no one in that car was badly hurt.
  Reply       
№6 Author: NooFoo (1 Nov 2010 18:18) Total user comments: 799


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
at least the windshield wiper was still working.... 13 going way too fast for the rainy conditions.
  Reply       
№7 Author: verdecauncastravete (1 Nov 2010 18:27) Total user comments: 1239


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
40 + 44 = 09
  Reply       
№8 Author: NeMa (1 Nov 2010 22:46) Total user comments: 719


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Son of bitch! 41 41 41
  Reply       
№9 Author: Ty Webb (1 Nov 2010 22:57) Total user comments: 6156


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
damn. I jerk a little bit inside every time I watch this video. The first time I saw it I actually yelled out just a loud almost Homerish D'oh and scared the shit out of my dog.
  Reply       
№10 Author: dazen (2 Nov 2010 23:13) Total user comments: 1213


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
oh shit what was he watchin? 11
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: