USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (66)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Bus in the Classroom

  • Category: Video  |
  • 28 Oct, 2010  |
  • Views: 5543  |
  • Like
  • +61
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   


Loading the player ...

Do you like it?



№1 Author: amerJD (29 Oct 2010 02:37) Total user comments: 1400


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
LOL...hahahaha....!!!!! 07 07 07 07
  Reply       
№2 Author: Jimmy Johnson (29 Oct 2010 04:10) Total user comments: 5518


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Looks like this class takes the short bus.
  Reply       
№3 Author: astroboy3000 (29 Oct 2010 04:22) Total user comments: 2543


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +11
  • Like
nicely done! tho i was expecting a bus to crash into the building
  Reply       
№4 Author: synyster616 (29 Oct 2010 06:52) Total user comments: 373


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
yeah same here..to bus into building but a decent video
  Reply       
№5 Author: Nguyenazn (29 Oct 2010 10:00) Total user comments: 1144


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
flip them tables ! 07
  Reply       
№6 Author: krankoloji (29 Oct 2010 10:48) Total user comments: 591


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
a bus breaking into the class while they are doing this would be awesome.
  Reply       
№7 Author: mahedi (29 Oct 2010 12:29) Total user comments: 10772


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Where r there teacher?
  Reply       
№8 Author: elunicotomas (29 Oct 2010 17:05) Total user comments: 1680


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
jajaja buenisnmo!
  Reply       
№9 Author: 2fuzzy (29 Oct 2010 17:31) Total user comments: 10400


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Ha
  Reply       
№10 Author: aks3167 (29 Oct 2010 20:58) Total user comments: 1674


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
28
  Reply       
№11 Author: DocMcCoy (30 Oct 2010 04:11) Total user comments: 6039


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Public education. 04
  Reply       
№12 Author: adzhoe (30 Oct 2010 18:19) Total user comments: 14959


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Nice change of pace in the classroom, have a little fun now and then
  Reply       
№13 Author: dazen (30 Oct 2010 20:23) Total user comments: 1213


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
04
  Reply       
№14 Author: salsapopo (31 Oct 2010 11:15) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
07 07 07 07
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: