USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (99)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

What's Wrong With This Bus?

  • Category: Video  |
  • 1 Jul, 2010  |
  • Views: 5319  |
  • Like
  • +21
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   
Loading the player ...

Do you like it?



№1 Author: krankoloji (1 Jul 2010 21:51) Total user comments: 591


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
suspension system failed.
  Reply       
№2 Author: meobcthuiutit (2 Jul 2010 02:08) Total user comments: 198


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
09
  Reply       
№3 Author: i macedonian (2 Jul 2010 02:12) Total user comments: 249


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
10
  Reply       
№4 Author: rockers114 (2 Jul 2010 02:17) Total user comments: 544


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
15 Risky........ Very risky...
  Reply       
№5 Author: hof (2 Jul 2010 04:49) Total user comments: 200


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +3
  • Like
a very happy bus 54
  Reply       
№6 Author: Adamavich (2 Jul 2010 07:12) Total user comments: 3


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
When the bus is a rockin' don't come a knockin'
  Reply       
№7 Author: Guiom (2 Jul 2010 08:09) Total user comments: 84


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
No fail, the driver has a manual leverage to... level the bus. It's very dangerous to use it that way, I guess the driver was bored. Or DUI.
  Reply       
№8 Author: samedru (2 Jul 2010 09:47) Total user comments: 520


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +3
  • Like
10 couples fucking ! 07
  Reply       
№9 Author: HisGoddess4ever (2 Jul 2010 09:55) Total user comments: 268


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
samedru,

ahahahahha, That was my first theory. Awesome!! 04 07
  Reply       
№10 Author: joffenbaker (2 Jul 2010 18:24) Total user comments: 4965


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
36
  Reply       
№11 Author: bruce88lee (2 Jul 2010 19:27) Total user comments: 1818


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
wow
  Reply       
№12 Author: aerospace916 (2 Jul 2010 23:24) Total user comments: 6


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
It's on the wrong side of the road!!!
  Reply       
№13 Author: the_dado_666 (3 Jul 2010 09:58) Total user comments: 2350


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
07 07 happy bus
  Reply       
№14 Author: peterflynn (3 Jul 2010 23:44) Total user comments: 958


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
lol @ posts
  Reply       
№15 Author: salsapopo (4 Jul 2010 11:03) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
samedru,

2222

  Reply       
№16 Author: Gyselinck (4 Jul 2010 17:46) Total user comments: 3133


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
07 07 07

a very happy bus
  Reply       
№17 Author: mahedi (5 Jul 2010 06:46) Total user comments: 10772


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
I think that bus get some alcohol with petrol.
36 36 36
  Reply       
№18 Author: NooFoo (5 Jul 2010 16:06) Total user comments: 799


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
It's being towed and the tow truck driver hasnt noticed its' swaying. It's being towed people...
  Reply       
№19 Author: aks3167 (5 Jul 2010 18:43) Total user comments: 1674


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
01
  Reply       
№20 Author: lepsy (6 Jul 2010 17:24) Total user comments: 1252


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
wrong shocks ...
  Reply       
№21 Author: 2fuzzy (7 Jul 2010 13:23) Total user comments: 10400


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
07
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: