USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (66)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Bus Rollover Scares a Reporter

  • Category: Video  |
  • 22 Jun, 2010  |
  • Views: 3135  |
  • Like
  • +30
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   
Loading the player ...

Do you like it?



№1 Author: Permenganate (23 Jun 2010 00:32) Total user comments: 229


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
... 07 07
  Reply       
№2 Author: paps (23 Jun 2010 01:18) Total user comments: 17


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
04 04 04 04
  Reply       
№3 Author: jeanbrsc (23 Jun 2010 01:27) Total user comments: 394


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
59 64 64

59 64 64
  Reply       
№4 Author: bruce88lee (23 Jun 2010 04:41) Total user comments: 1818


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
I bet he was scared I thought like him, I thought the bus would only flip once. 07
  Reply       
№5 Author: paullex (23 Jun 2010 05:59) Total user comments: 592


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
she's cute 03
  Reply       
№6 Author: rotten (23 Jun 2010 06:58) Total user comments: 1454


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
07 07 07
  Reply       
№7 Author: Jinxaruny (23 Jun 2010 09:31) Total user comments: 10324


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
07 she tried her best not to laugh!!!
  Reply       
№8 Author: massch (23 Jun 2010 10:25) Total user comments: 40


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
caucasians are so caucasians
  Reply       
№9 Author: samedru (23 Jun 2010 11:35) Total user comments: 520


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
niggers are so...black!
  Reply       
№10 Author: VelveTongue (23 Jun 2010 13:04) Total user comments: 1052


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Haters gotta hate 07

cute journalist and... I would have run too! 15
  Reply       
№11 Author: salsapopo (23 Jun 2010 13:11) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
07
  Reply       
№12 Author: 2fuzzy (23 Jun 2010 13:40) Total user comments: 10400


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
08
  Reply       
№13 Author: peterflynn (23 Jun 2010 17:08) Total user comments: 958


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
love the giggles afterwards!
  Reply       
№14 Author: dazen (23 Jun 2010 18:56) Total user comments: 1213


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
hahaha 07
  Reply       
№15 Author: Louie (24 Jun 2010 06:00) Total user comments: 8189


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
07 07 07
  Reply       
№16 Author: the_dado_666 (24 Jun 2010 12:55) Total user comments: 2349


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
07 07
  Reply       
№17 Author: Dust (26 Jun 2010 11:43) Total user comments: 235


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
She's cute. And funny.
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: