USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (230)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Crushed by a Tram (3 pics)

  • Category: Pics  |
  • 7 Apr, 2010  |
  • Views: 4291  |
  • Like
  • +19
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   

1 Crushed by a Tram (3 pics)


2 Crushed by a Tram (3 pics)




Do you like it?



№1 Author: Poontang_Punisher (7 Apr 2010 03:02) Total user comments: 1257


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
13 shitty deal
  Reply       
№2 Author: Typincs (7 Apr 2010 07:39) Total user comments: 252


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Some drivers don't understand that a tram is much bigger and stronger then they are. " 21"
  Reply       
№3 Author: MathIsHard (7 Apr 2010 08:36) Total user comments: 1404


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
hmmm.... i guess your not more important than a hundred people on mass transit huh... that's weird....
  Reply       
№4 Author: voffka (7 Apr 2010 10:00) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Смерть китайским джипам от венгерских трамваев!!!
  Reply       
№5 Author: salsapopo (7 Apr 2010 11:46) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
15
  Reply       
№6 Author: bur4k (7 Apr 2010 13:18) Total user comments: 98


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
pert ak 20
  Reply       
№7 Author: Вася Петров (7 Apr 2010 15:31) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Роисся вперде!
  Reply       
№8 Author: Haro (7 Apr 2010 16:26) Total user comments: 551


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
17
  Reply       
№9 Author: verdecauncastravete (7 Apr 2010 18:36) Total user comments: 1239


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
i love the tram...
i hate the stupid guys with suv...
  Reply       
№10 Author: VelveTongue (8 Apr 2010 23:33) Total user comments: 1052


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
SUV Kills
but with such brain they would die even if they're on bike
  Reply       
№11 Author: Dark Chocolate (3 May 2010 15:45) Total user comments: 107


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Dammmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm!
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: