USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (230)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)

  • Category: Pics  |
  • 6 Apr, 2010  |
  • Views: 14332  |
  • Like
  • +50
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   

This is why you shouldn't let little children to paint bus stops.

1 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


2 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


3 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


4 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


5 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)




6 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


7 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


8 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


9 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


10 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


11 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


12 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


13 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


14 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


15 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


16 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


17 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


18 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)


19 Crazy Bus Stop (19 pics)

Source


Do you like it?



№1 Author: rubbrhose (6 Apr 2010 01:11) Total user comments: 71


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
Brilliant! Great work kids. 04
  Reply       
№2 Author: Dallizzt (6 Apr 2010 01:23) Total user comments: 1467


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
04
  Reply       
№3 Author: TheAntiVillain (6 Apr 2010 03:01) Total user comments: 161


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
after one bad acid trip and looking at that...
  Reply       
№4 Author: megadentron (6 Apr 2010 05:03) Total user comments: 102


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
schanps i would say a great acid trip and looking at that
  Reply       
№5 Author: Haro (6 Apr 2010 12:31) Total user comments: 551


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
05
  Reply       
№6 Author: 2fuzzy (6 Apr 2010 14:04) Total user comments: 10400


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
ok...
  Reply       
№7 Author: johnny boy (6 Apr 2010 15:42) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
this is obviously not painted by children.
  Reply       
№8 Author: dazen (6 Apr 2010 17:27) Total user comments: 1213


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
should let kids do this more often! brighten the world up a bit. 04
  Reply       
№9 Author: Nuclearbunny (6 Apr 2010 18:11) Total user comments: 181


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
01
  Reply       
№10 Author: Poontang_Punisher (6 Apr 2010 19:05) Total user comments: 1257


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
gay shit
  Reply       
№11 Author: Random (6 Apr 2010 20:17) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Regardless of who did it, I think it's pretty cute : ) Nice to see something different & colorfull if you ask me
  Reply       
№12 Author: the_dado_666 (6 Apr 2010 21:06) Total user comments: 2350


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
43
  Reply       
№13 Author: Ty Webb (6 Apr 2010 23:48) Total user comments: 6156


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
I see nothing wrong with what the kids painted here.
  Reply       
№14 Author: salsapopo (7 Apr 2010 09:26) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
zoo bus
  Reply       
№15 Author: tri ondatry (8 Apr 2010 00:58) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Reminiscent prehistory caverns paintings of animals. I say "+" to children and "-" to bus transport!
  Reply       
№16 Author: Jinxaruny (8 Apr 2010 11:00) Total user comments: 10324


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -3
  • Like
08
  Reply       
№17 Author: Spiro (4 Aug 2010 09:00) Total user comments: 717


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +4
  • Like
I'd even say, that it was intentional, like a school project for kids to brighten up the neighbourhood...I like it 05
  Reply       
№18 Author: plaidpancake (29 Aug 2011 23:26) Total user comments: 2475


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +4
  • Like
cute
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: