USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Nov 2017    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930 

November 2017 (495)
October 2017 (728)
September 2017 (696)
August 2017 (760)
July 2017 (693)
June 2017 (726)

School "bus" in India (30 pics)

  • Category: Pics  |
  • 11 Jan, 2010  |
  • Views: 9869  |
  • Like
  • +32
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   

Poor children have to get to school on the strange forms of transportation.
It`s really hard to call them school buses.


1 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


2 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


3 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


4 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


5 School "bus" in India (30 pics)




6 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


7 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


8 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


9 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


10 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


11 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


12 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


13 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


14 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


15 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


16 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


17 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


18 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


19 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


20 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


21 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


22 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


23 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


24 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


25 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


26 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


27 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


28 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


29 School "bus" in India (30 pics)


30 School "bus" in India (30 pics)

Source


Do you like it?




№1 Author: donald (11 Jan 2010 06:25) Total user comments: 555


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
12
  Reply       
№2 Author: DY (11 Jan 2010 06:25) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Hey, whatever works. But should there be a padlock in the third pic? At least the windows are big enough.
  Reply       
№3 Author: salsapopo (11 Jan 2010 08:49) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
07
  Reply       
№4 Author: kctrece (11 Jan 2010 09:03) Total user comments: 500


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
43
  Reply       
№5 Author: doxology (11 Jan 2010 09:17) Total user comments: 1191


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
63
  Reply       
№6 Author: nico (11 Jan 2010 12:15) Total user comments: 3050


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
92
  Reply       
№7 Author: 2fuzzy (11 Jan 2010 13:26) Total user comments: 10400


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
03
  Reply       
№8 Author: khannibal (11 Jan 2010 13:53) Total user comments: 4711


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
15
  Reply       
№9 Author: danielmoc (11 Jan 2010 15:21) Total user comments: 53


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
sdf asdf asd lol
  Reply       
№10 Author: paul86 (11 Jan 2010 16:38) Total user comments: 360


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
06
  Reply       
№11 Author: Ojiisan (11 Jan 2010 16:43) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Ever notice that everything in India looks like it was built byThe Little Rascals?
  Reply       
№12 Author: gerachev (12 Jan 2010 06:14) Total user comments: 1600


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
92
  Reply       
№13 Author: Louie (13 Jan 2010 02:49) Total user comments: 8189


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
ubiquense pendejos!
  Reply       
№14 Author: nolife (19 Jan 2010 06:45) Total user comments: 1907


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
25
  Reply       
№15 Author: Real Deaf (14 Feb 2010 10:44) Total user comments: 1371


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
01
  Reply       
№16 Author: mahedi (10 Nov 2010 06:58) Total user comments: 10772


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
13
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: