USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (66)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

School Bus in China (6 pics)

  • Category: Pics  |
  • 7 Dec, 2009  |
  • Views: 7068  |
  • Like
  • +4
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   

Poor kids, but at least they don't have to walk all the way home.

1 School Bus in China (6 pics)


2 School Bus in China (6 pics)


3 School Bus in China (6 pics)


4 School Bus in China (6 pics)


5 School Bus in China (6 pics)




6 School Bus in China (6 pics)


Do you like it?



№1 Author: nolife (7 Dec 2009 01:53) Total user comments: 1907


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
damn that's cramped
  Reply       
№2 Author: szagi (7 Dec 2009 07:50) Total user comments: 426


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
21
  Reply       
№3 Author: salsapopo (7 Dec 2009 07:57) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
hahahahahahahahahahahah
  Reply       
№4 Author: CAGUMBALA (7 Dec 2009 12:22) Total user comments: 137


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
poor children!!
  Reply       
№5 Author: Fuzzy (7 Dec 2009 14:30) Total user comments: 1130


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
15
  Reply       
№6 Author: parodysrivas (7 Dec 2009 14:50) Total user comments: 934


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Had to be in China...
  Reply       
№7 Author: emarino (7 Dec 2009 15:30) Total user comments: 52


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Yep! everything is crowded
  Reply       
№8 Author: ENORCA (7 Dec 2009 16:39) Total user comments: 136


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
that could be called a bus.zip ;D
  Reply       
№9 Author: Louie (7 Dec 2009 18:50) Total user comments: 8189


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
wellllll
  Reply       
№10 Author: khannibal (7 Dec 2009 18:53) Total user comments: 4711


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
15
  Reply       
№11 Author: gerachev (7 Dec 2009 19:15) Total user comments: 1600


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
09
  Reply       
№12 Author: isiris (7 Dec 2009 23:05) Total user comments: 145


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
lol. i guess they never heard about safety 13
  Reply       
№13 Author: Salted_Nuts (8 Dec 2009 00:27) Total user comments: 466


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
i can barely see the driver. how do you breathe in there
  Reply       
№14 Author: Mesockisgone21 (8 Dec 2009 07:28) Total user comments: 422


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
just like the parents on the trains!
  Reply       
№15 Author: Ty Webb (8 Dec 2009 22:38) Total user comments: 6156


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
i am a little closterphobic ............... just looking at it makes my breathing difficult
  Reply       
№16 Author: mahedi (28 Aug 2011 11:36) Total user comments: 10772


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Natural 07
  Reply       
№17 Author: mahedi (28 Aug 2011 11:36) Total user comments: 10772


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Natural 07
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: