USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Jul 2017    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31 

July 2017 (495)
June 2017 (726)
May 2017 (727)
April 2017 (659)
March 2017 (752)
February 2017 (653)

School Bus in China (6 pics)

  • Category: Pics  |
  • 7 Dec, 2009  |
  • Views: 7307  |
  • Like
  • +4
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   

Poor kids, but at least they don't have to walk all the way home.

1 School Bus in China (6 pics)


2 School Bus in China (6 pics)


3 School Bus in China (6 pics)


4 School Bus in China (6 pics)


5 School Bus in China (6 pics)



6 School Bus in China (6 pics)


Do you like it?




№1 Author: nolife (7 Dec 2009 01:53) Total user comments: 1907


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
damn that's cramped
  Reply       
№2 Author: szagi (7 Dec 2009 07:50) Total user comments: 426


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
21
  Reply       
№3 Author: salsapopo (7 Dec 2009 07:57) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
hahahahahahahahahahahah
  Reply       
№4 Author: CAGUMBALA (7 Dec 2009 12:22) Total user comments: 137


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
poor children!!
  Reply       
№5 Author: Fuzzy (7 Dec 2009 14:30) Total user comments: 1130


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
15
  Reply       
№6 Author: parodysrivas (7 Dec 2009 14:50) Total user comments: 934


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Had to be in China...
  Reply       
№7 Author: emarino (7 Dec 2009 15:30) Total user comments: 52


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Yep! everything is crowded
  Reply       
№8 Author: ENORCA (7 Dec 2009 16:39) Total user comments: 136


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
that could be called a bus.zip ;D
  Reply       
№9 Author: Louie (7 Dec 2009 18:50) Total user comments: 8189


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
wellllll
  Reply       
№10 Author: khannibal (7 Dec 2009 18:53) Total user comments: 4711


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
15
  Reply       
№11 Author: gerachev (7 Dec 2009 19:15) Total user comments: 1600


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
09
  Reply       
№12 Author: isiris (7 Dec 2009 23:05) Total user comments: 145


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
lol. i guess they never heard about safety 13
  Reply       
№13 Author: Salted_Nuts (8 Dec 2009 00:27) Total user comments: 466


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
i can barely see the driver. how do you breathe in there
  Reply       
№14 Author: Mesockisgone21 (8 Dec 2009 07:28) Total user comments: 422


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
just like the parents on the trains!
  Reply       
№15 Author: Ty Webb (8 Dec 2009 22:38) Total user comments: 6156


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
i am a little closterphobic ............... just looking at it makes my breathing difficult
  Reply       
№16 Author: mahedi (28 Aug 2011 11:36) Total user comments: 10772


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Natural 07
  Reply       
№17 Author: mahedi (28 Aug 2011 11:36) Total user comments: 10772


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Natural 07
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: