USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (66)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)

  • Category: Pics  |
  • 20 Oct, 2009  |
  • Views: 16393  |
  • Like
  • +30
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   

A terrible crash happened yesterday in Perm, Russia.
A big bus (MAN to be precise) rammed 19 cars at a high speed because of brakes failure.
Fortunately no one died, but 4 people were taken to hospital.
Witnesses said that passengers were jumping out of the windows of the moving bus.


1 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


2 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


3 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


4 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


5 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)




6 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


7 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


8 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


9 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


10 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


11 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


12 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


13 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


14 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


15 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


16 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


17 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


18 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


19 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


20 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


21 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


22 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


23 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


24 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


25 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


26 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


27 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)


28 Bus Crash In Russian City Of Perm (28 pics)

Source


Do you like it?



№1 Author: bruce88lee (20 Oct 2009 07:11) Total user comments: 1818


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
ouch
  Reply       
№2 Author: ash666 (20 Oct 2009 07:31) Total user comments: 1856


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
oh my god, that is too bad 13
  Reply       
№3 Author: mudassargold (20 Oct 2009 08:43) Total user comments: 1951


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
oh may god





driver must drunk and sleep
  Reply       
№4 Author: anonym (20 Oct 2009 11:20) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
mudassargold,
BRAKE FAILURES, FUCKHEAD!
  Reply       
№5 Author: salsapopo (20 Oct 2009 11:43) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
dame
  Reply       
№6 Author: Fuzzy (20 Oct 2009 13:07) Total user comments: 1130


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
20
  Reply       
№7 Author: capdriver (20 Oct 2009 14:03) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Hope the driver is vell?
  Reply       
№8 Author: freak (20 Oct 2009 18:02) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
21
  Reply       
№9 Author: tapatio (20 Oct 2009 23:02) Total user comments: 2047


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
orale wey que madrazo.!
  Reply       
№10 Author: RUSauditor (9 Nov 2009 13:37) Total user comments: 417


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
13 67
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: