USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Nov 2017    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930 

November 2017 (561)
October 2017 (728)
September 2017 (696)
August 2017 (760)
July 2017 (693)
June 2017 (726)

School Bus After a Gun Range (6 pics)

  • Category: Pics  |
  • 8 Apr, 2013  |
  • Views: 7948  |
  • Like
  • +21
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   

This school bus was used at a gun range.

1 School Bus After a Gun Range (6 pics)


2 School Bus After a Gun Range (6 pics)


3 School Bus After a Gun Range (6 pics)


4 School Bus After a Gun Range (6 pics)


5 School Bus After a Gun Range (6 pics)






Do you like it?




№1 Author: NeMa (8 Apr 2013 01:29) Total user comments: 720


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
Poor children!! :( (I'm kidding)
  Reply       
№2 Author: _HIM_ (8 Apr 2013 03:33) Total user comments: 266


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
YOLO SWAG YO!
  Reply       
№3 Author: Louie (8 Apr 2013 04:49) Total user comments: 8189


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
ok
  Reply       
№4 Author: Cotzy (8 Apr 2013 09:45) Total user comments: 442


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
looks like cheese :04:
  Reply       
№5 Author: pointy end out (8 Apr 2013 14:01) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
Chicago schools?
  Reply       
№6 Author: Poringkiller (8 Apr 2013 17:39) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -2
  • Like
Let me guess... it is in the US ?
You're so safe with all your guns, enjoy.
Sincerely, a french f.
  Reply       
№7 Author: micliapu (8 Apr 2013 18:39) Total user comments: 2977


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
nuked by korea jim :06:
  Reply       
№8 Author: adzhoe (8 Apr 2013 19:56) Total user comments: 15017


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Swore I saw that same bus driving in Oakland.
  Reply       
№9 Author: cock (11 Apr 2013 20:36) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
meth, not even once.

or

somebody did not want to go to school
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: