USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (131)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Nice Bus (21 pics)

  • Category: Pics  |
  • 21 Mar, 2011  |
  • Views: 10929  |
  • Like
  • +45
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   

This bus has granite floors, retractable computer, gold fixtures and leather chairs.

1 Nice Bus (21 pics)


2 Nice Bus (21 pics)


3 Nice Bus (21 pics)


4 Nice Bus (21 pics)


5 Nice Bus (21 pics)




6 Nice Bus (21 pics)


7 Nice Bus (21 pics)


8 Nice Bus (21 pics)


9 Nice Bus (21 pics)


10 Nice Bus (21 pics)


11 Nice Bus (21 pics)


12 Nice Bus (21 pics)


13 Nice Bus (21 pics)


14 Nice Bus (21 pics)


15 Nice Bus (21 pics)


16 Nice Bus (21 pics)


17 Nice Bus (21 pics)


18 Nice Bus (21 pics)


19 Nice Bus (21 pics)


20 Nice Bus (21 pics)


21 Nice Bus (21 pics)

Source


Do you like it?



№1 Author: Eru (21 Mar 2011 00:48) Total user comments: 146


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +6
  • Like
It probably costs more to travel 500 miles in that thing then to build it.
  Reply       
№2 Author: noxusrules (21 Mar 2011 01:15) Total user comments: 1052


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
12
  Reply       
№3 Author: 1000lalo1000 (21 Mar 2011 01:36) Total user comments: 75


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
27
  Reply       
№4 Author: Jimmy Johnson (21 Mar 2011 02:36) Total user comments: 5518


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
It's nice, but hauling 100 tons around for your personal amusement is highly over-rated.
  Reply       
№5 Author: Jockey straddler (21 Mar 2011 04:49) Total user comments: 699


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Nice but kinda heavy.. I wouldnt like to think what will happen if it turns over.. 02
  Reply       
№6 Author: olborer (21 Mar 2011 05:31) Total user comments: 265


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
sry but it looks like shit, that's when someone tries too hard...
  Reply       
№7 Author: Lord Dodo (21 Mar 2011 09:12) Total user comments: 2064


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
yeah, less luxury shit more comfortable stuff... 10
  Reply       
№8 Author: Gyselinck (21 Mar 2011 10:11) Total user comments: 3133


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
I would like to have a bus like that but with out this ugly inside 39
  Reply       
№9 Author: Bender Rodriguez (21 Mar 2011 10:32) Total user comments: 1101


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
you know -- from the outside it's still a bus
  Reply       
№10 Author: salsapopo (21 Mar 2011 10:37) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
woooooooooow
  Reply       
№11 Author: jai9313 (21 Mar 2011 11:40) Total user comments: 894


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
15 i would like to have 1 of those... if i am billionaire
  Reply       
№12 Author: velio70 (21 Mar 2011 13:44) Total user comments: 1654


  • Status: User Online
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
If I had that kind of money I'm traveling by air - out of the country...
  Reply       
№13 Author: 2fuzzy (21 Mar 2011 13:47) Total user comments: 10400


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Very nice... My guess is that it is a tour bus.
  Reply       
№14 Author: raymond.wendt (21 Mar 2011 13:58) Total user comments: 9115


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
it's the simple things in life...
  Reply       
№15 Author: joffenbaker (21 Mar 2011 15:18) Total user comments: 4965


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
I don't know if anyone else has walked around on marble or polished granite in their socks, much less wet polished granite in the bathroom, but that can be an extreamly painful experience.
  Reply       
№16 Author: Naphia (21 Mar 2011 15:36) Total user comments: 1071


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Only if you haven't a house.
13 39 33 This is really decadent and not necessary.
  Reply       
№17 Author: Lu (21 Mar 2011 16:25) Total user comments: 15082


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Luxury overkill I'd say.
  Reply       
№18 Author: capt.huffnpuff (21 Mar 2011 21:35) Total user comments: 2801


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Ostentatious. They could give the money to a worthy cause, like me for instance 63
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: