USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (66)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Crazy Chinese Bus Drivers (8 pics)

  • Category: Cars  |
  • 11 Nov, 2009  |
  • Views: 6328  |
  • Like
  • +18
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   

They are reading, eating and resting.
And they are doing this all while driving.


1 Crazy Chinese Bus Drivers (8 pics)


2 Crazy Chinese Bus Drivers (8 pics)


3 Crazy Chinese Bus Drivers (8 pics)


4 Crazy Chinese Bus Drivers (8 pics)


5 Crazy Chinese Bus Drivers (8 pics)




6 Crazy Chinese Bus Drivers (8 pics)


7 Crazy Chinese Bus Drivers (8 pics)


8 Crazy Chinese Bus Drivers (8 pics)


Do you like it?



№1 Author: gerachev (11 Nov 2009 04:05) Total user comments: 1600


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
17
  Reply       
№2 Author: Ty Webb (11 Nov 2009 05:14) Total user comments: 6156


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
everyone eats when they drive, but reading a book?? that is just stupid! Now if they are reading when in a traffic jam and putting along at 2 or 3 miles an hour, well that is no big deal.
  Reply       
№3 Author: lazybum (11 Nov 2009 06:20) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
^Most of the pics probably show them on break. Anyone who's been to the "end of the line" has seen drivers eating, reading, sleeping, w/e. And I've read my share of newspapers while sitting at red lights.How about video next time so noone can call BS.
  Reply       
№4 Author: Beat (11 Nov 2009 07:42) Total user comments: 20


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Awesome! 01
  Reply       
№5 Author: salsapopo (11 Nov 2009 09:31) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
17
  Reply       
№6 Author: Fuzzy (11 Nov 2009 13:45) Total user comments: 1130


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
I see car drivers every day reading a paper or putting on makeup while on the interstate!
  Reply       
№7 Author: khannibal (11 Nov 2009 13:49) Total user comments: 4711


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
These people do not waste time 43
  Reply       
№8 Author: mudassargold (11 Nov 2009 13:59) Total user comments: 1951


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
they must be dump
  Reply       
№9 Author: olexo (11 Nov 2009 17:48) Total user comments: 839


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
i love these guy
s
  Reply       
№10 Author: crazyb (12 Nov 2009 01:22) Total user comments: 277


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
do what you can do.
  Reply       
№11 Author: ash666 (12 Nov 2009 12:31) Total user comments: 1856


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
very stuped
  Reply       
№12 Author: nico (12 Nov 2009 17:21) Total user comments: 3050


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
34
  Reply       
№13 Author: picklini (12 Nov 2009 23:45) Total user comments: 352


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
good usage of time
why wait to read?
  Reply       
№14 Author: Ogaga4Luv007 (22 Nov 2009 00:36) Total user comments: 23


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Reading ...eating....sleeping...why driving . 43 . This is funny and kind of riskianto stuff i like to try.
  Reply       
№15 Author: bertoldo X (5 Jan 2010 08:35) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
microbuseros cualquiera.
  Reply       
№16 Author: yooshiio (13 May 2010 00:57) Total user comments: 117


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
15
  Reply       
№17 Author: aks3167 (20 Jun 2010 19:52) Total user comments: 1674


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
01
  Reply       
№18 Author: mahedi (5 Sep 2011 19:37) Total user comments: 10772


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
This will help their population problem 07
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: