USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (99)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Crazy Bus Driver (6 pics)

  • Category: Cars  |
  • 21 Oct, 2009  |
  • Views: 9930  |
  • Like
  • +29
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   

Who needs a steering wheel anyway?

1 Crazy Bus Driver (6 pics)


2 Crazy Bus Driver (6 pics)


3 Crazy Bus Driver (6 pics)


4 Crazy Bus Driver (6 pics)


5 Crazy Bus Driver (6 pics)




6 Crazy Bus Driver (6 pics)


Do you like it?



№1 Author: amao (21 Oct 2009 08:13) Total user comments: 171


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
the driver is showing off his good skill in driving, it doesn't happen in dailly life
  Reply       
№2 Author: ash666 (21 Oct 2009 08:31) Total user comments: 1856


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
06
  Reply       
№3 Author: unknownj (21 Oct 2009 09:49) Total user comments: 427


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
do ppl actually accept to get on this bus?
hehe, poor guy, what other hobbies can a bus driver have... 84
  Reply       
№4 Author: Fuzzy (21 Oct 2009 13:31) Total user comments: 1130


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
15
  Reply       
№5 Author: Louie (21 Oct 2009 13:48) Total user comments: 8189


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
07
  Reply       
№6 Author: salsapopo (21 Oct 2009 14:37) Total user comments: 12723


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
i have seen worst
  Reply       
№7 Author: Szymoff (21 Oct 2009 14:56) Total user comments: 22


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
hahaha crazy man ;d
  Reply       
№8 Author: mudassargold (21 Oct 2009 15:12) Total user comments: 1951


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
crazy person
  Reply       
№9 Author: Rameshg20 (21 Oct 2009 17:53) Total user comments: 98


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
What a Stright Man!
  Reply       
№10 Author: Ty Webb (21 Oct 2009 18:04) Total user comments: 6156


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Look Ma no wheels!!!
Actually if you have ever seen An F1 steering wheel its not round either.. if its good enough to go those speeds than.............you know what i'm saying
  Reply       
№11 Author: dodgers01 (21 Oct 2009 18:13) Total user comments: 238


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Typical Chinks.. 10
  Reply       
№12 Author: parodysrivas (21 Oct 2009 21:52) Total user comments: 934


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
05
  Reply       
№13 Author: Pinche (22 Oct 2009 05:52) Total user comments: 183


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
crazy stupid
  Reply       
№14 Author: crazyb (30 Oct 2009 16:50) Total user comments: 277


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
nice
  Reply       
№15 Author: raiden (2 Nov 2009 02:52) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
i see you pikachu
  Reply       
№16 Author: RUSauditor (9 Nov 2009 12:04) Total user comments: 417


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
17
  Reply       
№17 Author: khannibal (14 Jan 2010 15:39) Total user comments: 4711


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
41
  Reply       
№18 Author: E (17 Feb 2010 09:31) Total user comments: 0


  • Status:
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
MADE IN CHINA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
!!!!! 27
  Reply       
№19 Author: aks3167 (20 Jun 2010 20:18) Total user comments: 1674


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
he knows what he is doing , cool
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: