USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (230)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Double-Decker School Bus (7 pics)

  • Category: Cars  |
  • 11 Mar, 2011  |
  • Views: 8862  |
  • Like
  • +27
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   

It's not a usual double-decker bus. Take a look.

1 Double-Decker School Bus (7 pics)


2 Double-Decker School Bus (7 pics)


3 Double-Decker School Bus (7 pics)


4 Double-Decker School Bus (7 pics)


5 Double-Decker School Bus (7 pics)




6 Double-Decker School Bus (7 pics)


7 Double-Decker School Bus (7 pics)


Do you like it?



№1 Author: Arsey (11 Mar 2011 00:37) Total user comments: 149


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
This is THE WAY to get to school in the inner city
  Reply       
№2 Author: capt.huffnpuff (11 Mar 2011 02:46) Total user comments: 2801


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Only in San Francisco (I recognize the houses and hills) 60
  Reply       
№3 Author: noxusrules (11 Mar 2011 03:30) Total user comments: 1052


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
That must be a hell of a ride 36
  Reply       
№4 Author: DocMcCoy (11 Mar 2011 04:15) Total user comments: 6039


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Gee,if it flipped over they wouldn't miss a beat. 07
  Reply       
№5 Author: Patty (11 Mar 2011 05:16) Total user comments: 1766


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Okay, then.....
  Reply       
№6 Author: tankgirl (11 Mar 2011 06:04) Total user comments: 6


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
winning

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v
=9GA-UTjFSzU

nice job school bus spread the word about fun[dings] and proper schooling!

It's the fucking Co founder of Ben and Jerry's
  Reply       
№7 Author: miscellaneous (11 Mar 2011 08:21) Total user comments: 4179


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
tankgirl,...excellent video link/url...explains everything...a must see
  Reply       
№8 Author: Lord Dodo (11 Mar 2011 09:06) Total user comments: 2064


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Ben and Jerry's and Bacon... what more do you need to live ... 07
  Reply       
№9 Author: Haro (11 Mar 2011 12:17) Total user comments: 551


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
10
  Reply       
№10 Author: joffenbaker (11 Mar 2011 16:45) Total user comments: 4965


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Thank God they didn't say the U.S. Budget was Fucked!
  Reply       
№11 Author: Pilgrim (11 Mar 2011 19:22) Total user comments: 2288


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Lame
  Reply       
№12 Author: raymond.wendt (12 Mar 2011 14:47) Total user comments: 9115


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
it would be cool if the top one could drive too.
  Reply       
№13 Author: Louie (13 Mar 2011 04:05) Total user comments: 8189


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
ookay
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: