USER PANEL



Login:
Password:

SEARCH 

ARCHIVE

«    Dec 2016    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

December 2016 (66)
November 2016 (725)
October 2016 (695)
September 2016 (727)
August 2016 (762)
July 2016 (695)

Credo E-Bone Concept Bus (12 pics)

  • Category: Cars  |
  • 17 Nov, 2010  |
  • Views: 8266  |
  • Like
  • +52
  • Dislike  |
  •  
  •   

This Credo E-Bone concept bus is powered by hydrogen fuel cells.

1 Credo E-Bone Concept Bus (12 pics)


2 Credo E-Bone Concept Bus (12 pics)


3 Credo E-Bone Concept Bus (12 pics)


4 Credo E-Bone Concept Bus (12 pics)


5 Credo E-Bone Concept Bus (12 pics)




6 Credo E-Bone Concept Bus (12 pics)


7 Credo E-Bone Concept Bus (12 pics)


8 Credo E-Bone Concept Bus (12 pics)


9 Credo E-Bone Concept Bus (12 pics)


10 Credo E-Bone Concept Bus (12 pics)


11 Credo E-Bone Concept Bus (12 pics)


12 Credo E-Bone Concept Bus (12 pics)

Source


Do you like it?



№1 Author: Louie (17 Nov 2010 06:54) Total user comments: 8189


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
04 07
  Reply       
№2 Author: lepsy (17 Nov 2010 07:34) Total user comments: 1252


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +2
  • Like
Nice design but the seats doesn't seem si comfy .
  Reply       
№3 Author: motomast3r (17 Nov 2010 13:08) Total user comments: 59


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
Looks like a angry wasp 82
  Reply       
№4 Author: elunicotomas (17 Nov 2010 13:43) Total user comments: 1680


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
motomast3r,
07 07 07 07 07
  Reply       
№5 Author: 2fuzzy (17 Nov 2010 15:16) Total user comments: 10400


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Nice design.
  Reply       
№6 Author: aks3167 (17 Nov 2010 15:57) Total user comments: 1674


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
01
  Reply       
№7 Author: galz (17 Nov 2010 17:01) Total user comments: 2043


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
34
  Reply       
№8 Author: Bender Rodriguez (17 Nov 2010 17:26) Total user comments: 1101


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Sure it looks cool but without a bathroom is still a bus...
  Reply       
№9 Author: Lu (17 Nov 2010 20:08) Total user comments: 15082


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Nice high tec bus, then they blew it with crappy seats. Eish!
  Reply       
№10 Author: zwanggi01 (17 Nov 2010 20:17) Total user comments: 30


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • -1
  • Like
60
  Reply       
№11 Author: olborer (19 Nov 2010 02:49) Total user comments: 265


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
wow nice slug 07
  Reply       
№12 Author: mortex (19 Nov 2010 05:43) Total user comments: 740


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Too much flash, could have been set up better to facilitate more people--nice to see alternate forms of energy though:) Next time less flash, more functionality.
  Reply       
№13 Author: adzhoe (20 Nov 2010 06:14) Total user comments: 14959


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Insectoid looking thing
  Reply       
№14 Author: raymond.wendt (21 Nov 2010 22:48) Total user comments: 9115


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
I'll agree, looks like it's not as functional as it could be, or efficient.
  Reply       
№15 Author: khannibal (23 Nov 2010 14:08) Total user comments: 4711


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • +1
  • Like
04 04
  Reply       
№16 Author: paul86 (26 Nov 2010 23:03) Total user comments: 360


  • Status: User offline
  • Activity rewards:
  • Dislike
  • 0
  • Like
Guys that's Hungarian!!:)
  Reply       

Add comment

Name:

E-Mail:


bold italic underlined strike Ensert smilies
Type the two words shown in the image: